Unsere Turnerinnen

 

 

 

Name/Vorname Geburtstag Persönliche Erfolge

 

K1

     
  Anderegg Lana 02.04.2009  
  Hofmann Leana 15.08.2010  
  Müller Lea 27.03.2011  
  Muster Alba 06.06.2009  
  Rösch Noa 10.01.2010  
  Schüpbach Melina 16.10.2011  
  Sidler Sangmo 20.02.2009  
  Stöckli Olivia 30.10.2010  
  Zbinden Elin 02.05.2011  

 

 

 

Name/Vorname Geburtstag Persönliche Erfolge

 

K2

     
  Althaus Elena 26.05.2009  
  Arrigoni Aliza 24.02.2008  
  Fleury Guilia 29.02.2008 1. Rang Oberländische Gerätemeisterschaften, 28.-29.04.2018, Thun
  Müller Elin 06.05.2008

1. Rang Mittellandmeisterschaft Geräteturnen 2018, Wohlen

3. Rang Oberländische Gerätemeisterschaften, 28.-29.04.2018, Thun

  Sheehan Anna 30.09.2009  
  Wittwer Seline 06.08.2009

3. Rang Mittellandmeisterschaft Geräteturnen 2018, Wohlen

2. Rang Oberländische Gerätemeisterschaften, 28.-29.04.2018, Thun

 

 

 

Name/Vorname Geburtstag Persönliche Erfolge

 

K3

 

     
  Büschi Jessica 15.08.2007

1. Rang AGJB, Corgémont, 14.-15.4.2018

2. Rang Oberländische Gerätemeisterschaften, 28.-29.04.2018, Thun

  Kopp Naemi 05.04.2006  
  Perucchi Julia 11.01.2007  
  Ressnig Pascale 13.11.2008  
  Stalder Annina 07.06.2008  
  Emelie Habermann 2009  
  Ana-Sophia Camus 2008  

 

 

Name/Vorname Geburtstag Persönliche Erfolge

 

K4

     
  Hänni Enya 04.06.2004  
  Mangiarratti Eleonora 05.05.2005

1. Rang Mittellandmeisterschaft Geräteturnen 2018, Wohlen

2. Rang AGJB, Corgémont, 14.-15.4.2018

3. Rang Oberländische Gerätemeisterschaften, 28.-29.04.2018, Thun

  Schärer Aline 4.11.2005 3. Rang Mittellandmeisterschaft Geräteturnen 2018, Wohlen
  Schärer Selina 12.5.2004 2. Rang Oberländische Gerätemeisterschaften, 28.-29.04.2018, Thun
  Schuler Jessica 19.12.2003  
  Walti Sarah 30.04.2004  

 

 

 

Name/Vorname Geburtstag Persönliche Erfolge

 

K5

     
  Berger Anaëlle 17.07.2004  
  Berger Muriel 24.04.2006  
  Fankhauser Halina 21.08.2002  
  Krucker Sabrina 21.01.2002  
  Mollet Evelyne 18.03.2003  
  Mörker Lena 26.08.2005  
  Müller Raja 29.03.2005  
  Reinmann Julia 20.11.2005  
  Renner Mara 22.07.2002  
  Ressnig Dominique 27.12.2002  
  Stalder Simea 21.03.2003  
  Zbinden Tamara 20.09.2003  
  Zingg Jana 07.11.2005  

 

 

 

Name/Vorname Geburtstag Persönliche Erfolge

 

K6

     
  Aebi Eva 21.06.2000  
  Bortignon Emilia 22.02.2002  
  Egger Chiara 18.12.2000  
  Gygax Nina 30.05.2000  
  Hänni Céline 17.08.2001  
  Kocher Céline 21.09.2002  
  Nyfeler Leonie 13.05.2000  
  Läng Nicole 29.05.2002  
  Morel Jessica 14.01.2001  
  Minder Susanne 06.08.2001  
  Rufibach Ladina 19.02.2002  
  Rüttimann Nathalie 04.10.2000  
  08.05.2000  
  Sommer Lia 21.11.2000  
  von Rohr Mirijam 26.02.2002  
  Wyss Elina 02.06.2004 2. Rang Mittellandmeisterschaft Geräteturnen 2018, Wohlen

 

 

Name/Vorname Geburtstag Persönliche Erfolge

 

K7

     
  Bortignon Valeria 19.02.1999  
  Heiniger Julia 20.05.1998

1. Rang Mittellandmeisterschaft Geräteturnen 2018, Wohlen

1. Rang Oberländische Gerätemeisterschaften, 28.-29.04.2018, Thun

  Hirt Laura 06.03.1995  
  Hulliger Lara 22.04.1992

 

  Hurni Michèle 27.06.1997  
  Hurni Nathalie 10.09.1999  
  Nyfeler Anja 27.09.1997  
  Ruffiner Svenia 06.10.1995

3. Rang AGJB, Corgémont, 14.-15.4.2018

3. Rang Oberländische Gerätemeisterschaften, 28.-29.04.2018, Thun

  Schwab Simone 03.09.1995  
  Steck Romana 04.11.1995  

 

 

 

Name/Vorname Geburtstag Persönliche Erfolge

 

KD

     
  Kipfer Michaela 16.09.1994